For me, I favourite was A Good Year, Not listed hereAllthough I have seen a few of R>C's movies. So as our taste in movies is completely dufferent sorry will not tik ,or subscribe
@ab2776Сағат бұрын
Escape from Pretoria 🔥🔥🔥
@MartinMwesigwa-qf2ej2 сағат бұрын
Love
@JocylKintanar3 сағат бұрын
13 hours and 12 strong ang awesome ❤❤
@GerlyEdu3 сағат бұрын
I Choose platoon❤
@spiritfrance3 сағат бұрын
Ferrari di Sergio Castellitto (2003) ...
@endlessstoryy3 сағат бұрын
What about nightmare alley!!! That one is my favorite
@adilnaeem1526 сағат бұрын
50 shades of grey my favorite..
@user-pb9ne1iw2n8 сағат бұрын
Adore is simply about that popular porn category "Mom's swap". "And your mother too" is really a great choice.
@srinikethmbrmgd288510 сағат бұрын
bro forgot "Your Name" and "I Want To Eat Your Pancreas" and "A Silent Voice"
@itsdantaylor10 сағат бұрын
If I had to add a movie, although admittedly DATED, I would say Guyver. Its one of the very few Biopunk manga that ever got a US adaptation in a movie form. A evil corporation turning people into monsters, and a guy using a bio-booster armor to fight against them.....another one although admittedly more on the 'mental' side of biopunk would maybe be Dark City. Basically people put into a alien simulation to be studied, only for one of them to develop the aliens ability to manipulate the enviorment just as they do.
@corbman904910 сағат бұрын
St.Helens, Art Carney as Harry Truman.
@SOWENAloi-cb1bh11 сағат бұрын
Number 5
@foodislife47911 сағат бұрын
Does no one like Dakota Fanning's Push? 😅😅😅 It has Captain America in it 😊😊😊
@rotting_flesh327411 сағат бұрын
God damn your guy's top 3 order is the same as mine! Great taste in kung fu action! Enter The Dragon (1973) Fist of Fury (1972) The Way of the Dragon (1972)
@simsons266113 сағат бұрын
In the mood for Love Addicted He's just not that into you 01.Indecent proposal 02.The graduate 03.Hannah and her sisters 04.Brokeback mountain 05.The bridges of Madison County 06.Little children 07.The painted veil 08.The last seduction 09.Fatal Attraction 10.Unfaithful
@thehmspinaforeclub496014 сағат бұрын
Lonely Our the Brave should be number one..
@afiffauzi980914 сағат бұрын
Black hawk down malaysia a true hero
@d7oom_zero15 сағат бұрын
Where’s monk ?
@alvashoemaker853616 сағат бұрын
Silence of the sea…REMARKABLE…BUT…I’d REALLY LIKE MORE dialogue…. ‼️
@kevinbyrne526516 сағат бұрын
A truly great actor.
@kevinbyrne526516 сағат бұрын
Best film? Leon. V for Vendetta. As for Star Wars? Are you joking? Its a brand not a film like all the rest of them. Producers make them.
@stephanscharf552419 сағат бұрын
John Frankenheimer - Seconds
@stephanscharf552419 сағат бұрын
I would also highly recommend all of Andrej Tarkowskij's films, which are available for free btw.
@drmayookhdave20 сағат бұрын
Nope. Nell is top.
@DAFUKAMATEVAFUCK22 сағат бұрын
*Malin Akerman is Jennifer Morrison*
@WindyDawns22 сағат бұрын
Worst list
@shawndixon453622 сағат бұрын
I would add The Cannonball Run, Gumball Rally and Driven.
@KNOWTODAYktloft22 сағат бұрын
Rocketry ❤️🔥❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
@TsekistoMatheolane23 сағат бұрын
she is so saldana
@RosaSanchez-ud4hh23 сағат бұрын
Longmire is the best
@KashedraКүн бұрын
I swear I was thinking palm trees in the snow should be on this list and it’s number 1 😁
@AllenSentineryКүн бұрын
Neat.
@MaxVerstappenGlazerКүн бұрын
1. Le Mans 2. Grand Prix 3. Winning 4. Rush 5. Ford V Ferrari 6. Senna 7. Schumacher 8. Race for Glory 9. Ferrari 10. Days of Thunder
@joewhitaker2839Күн бұрын
Love field movie should be #1 with MICHELLE PFEIFFER AND DENNIS. This movie was awesome and educational
@Naeemmajeed171Күн бұрын
Train to Busan
@anerby1Күн бұрын
It's heartbreaking to watch Hitler's Youth rising up on our college campuses in America
@AleksandarbatmansupermenКүн бұрын
New Hope Andromeda Strain Solaris Mad Max Star crash Alien Bla bla bla
@Unknown-ij9hoКүн бұрын
The wheel of time should be on top of this list
@kaydaw24Күн бұрын
Roan InnIsh
@artminusmeКүн бұрын
#1 There’s Only One Jimmy Grimble fixed it for ya 🍻
@deamzmusicofficialКүн бұрын
Didn’t even mention “come see”
@justineves3588Күн бұрын
Very very great epic list I like it a lot very very great job 😊❤ the dark Knight is one of the very best movies ever
@liamkelly9540Күн бұрын
the Batman the lighthouse and goddtime are all good movies he’s great in all these roles !
@markusniepmann4804Күн бұрын
Dawn of the Dead 1978 rulez forever 👀💯🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🍺World War Z 👀💯💩💩💩
@anthonyhopkins-zf6vdКүн бұрын
this song is more than a classic, just a masterpiece
@lorinrichardson817Күн бұрын
I thought it was suppose to be a wwz part 2!!!! Looked the movie.
@burtonsankeralli5445Күн бұрын
Putting any movie ahead of 2001 takes cojones.
@StevenAFishКүн бұрын
yup some of these movies I would like to watch. I am a real pervert for some of these movies. 😊
Пікірлер
The h8teful eight?
For me, I favourite was A Good Year, Not listed hereAllthough I have seen a few of R>C's movies. So as our taste in movies is completely dufferent sorry will not tik ,or subscribe
Escape from Pretoria 🔥🔥🔥
Love
13 hours and 12 strong ang awesome ❤❤
I Choose platoon❤
Ferrari di Sergio Castellitto (2003) ...
What about nightmare alley!!! That one is my favorite
50 shades of grey my favorite..
Adore is simply about that popular porn category "Mom's swap". "And your mother too" is really a great choice.
bro forgot "Your Name" and "I Want To Eat Your Pancreas" and "A Silent Voice"
If I had to add a movie, although admittedly DATED, I would say Guyver. Its one of the very few Biopunk manga that ever got a US adaptation in a movie form. A evil corporation turning people into monsters, and a guy using a bio-booster armor to fight against them.....another one although admittedly more on the 'mental' side of biopunk would maybe be Dark City. Basically people put into a alien simulation to be studied, only for one of them to develop the aliens ability to manipulate the enviorment just as they do.
St.Helens, Art Carney as Harry Truman.
Number 5
Does no one like Dakota Fanning's Push? 😅😅😅 It has Captain America in it 😊😊😊
God damn your guy's top 3 order is the same as mine! Great taste in kung fu action! Enter The Dragon (1973) Fist of Fury (1972) The Way of the Dragon (1972)
In the mood for Love Addicted He's just not that into you 01.Indecent proposal 02.The graduate 03.Hannah and her sisters 04.Brokeback mountain 05.The bridges of Madison County 06.Little children 07.The painted veil 08.The last seduction 09.Fatal Attraction 10.Unfaithful
Lonely Our the Brave should be number one..
Black hawk down malaysia a true hero
Where’s monk ?
Silence of the sea…REMARKABLE…BUT…I’d REALLY LIKE MORE dialogue…. ‼️
A truly great actor.
Best film? Leon. V for Vendetta. As for Star Wars? Are you joking? Its a brand not a film like all the rest of them. Producers make them.
John Frankenheimer - Seconds
I would also highly recommend all of Andrej Tarkowskij's films, which are available for free btw.
Nope. Nell is top.
*Malin Akerman is Jennifer Morrison*
Worst list
I would add The Cannonball Run, Gumball Rally and Driven.
Rocketry ❤️🔥❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
she is so saldana
Longmire is the best
I swear I was thinking palm trees in the snow should be on this list and it’s number 1 😁
Neat.
1. Le Mans 2. Grand Prix 3. Winning 4. Rush 5. Ford V Ferrari 6. Senna 7. Schumacher 8. Race for Glory 9. Ferrari 10. Days of Thunder
Love field movie should be #1 with MICHELLE PFEIFFER AND DENNIS. This movie was awesome and educational
Train to Busan
It's heartbreaking to watch Hitler's Youth rising up on our college campuses in America
New Hope Andromeda Strain Solaris Mad Max Star crash Alien Bla bla bla
The wheel of time should be on top of this list
Roan InnIsh
#1 There’s Only One Jimmy Grimble fixed it for ya 🍻
Didn’t even mention “come see”
Very very great epic list I like it a lot very very great job 😊❤ the dark Knight is one of the very best movies ever
the Batman the lighthouse and goddtime are all good movies he’s great in all these roles !
Dawn of the Dead 1978 rulez forever 👀💯🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🔨🍺World War Z 👀💯💩💩💩
this song is more than a classic, just a masterpiece
I thought it was suppose to be a wwz part 2!!!! Looked the movie.
Putting any movie ahead of 2001 takes cojones.
yup some of these movies I would like to watch. I am a real pervert for some of these movies. 😊