Bhimthang to Kathmandu | End of SOLO Trek to MANASLU Circuit | Day-9 | Last Day |
Standard Itinerary : Day 13
Day 1 - Kathmandu to Machha khola (Drive) 9hrs
Day 2 - Machha khola to Jagat (6hrs)
Day 3 - Jagat to Pewa (Deng) 6hrs
Day 4 - Pewa to Namrung (6hrs)
Day 5 - Namrung to Lho (4hrs)
Day 6 - Lho to Sama Gaun (4hrs)
Day 7 - Acclimatization Day (Trip to Manaslu Base Camp) 7hrs
Day 8 - Sama Gaun to Samdo (3hrs)
Day 9 - Acclimatization Day (Day trip to Tibet Border)
Day 10 - Samdo to Dharmasala (4hrs)
Day 11 - Dharmasala to Bhimthang via Larkya Pass (10hrs)
Day 12 - Bhimtjang to Dharapani (7hrs)
Day 13 - Dharapani to Kathmandu (10hrs)
Allarey Itinerary: Day 9
Day 1 - Kathmandu to Machha Khola
Day 2 - Machha khola to Jagat
Day 3 - Jagat to Deng & Bihi Phedi
Day 4 - Bihi phedi to Namrung & Shyo
Day 5 - Shyo to Samagaun
Day 6 - Samagaun to Samdo
Day 7 - Samdo to Dharmasala
Day 8 - Dharmasala to Bhimthang via Larkey Pass
Day 9 - Bhimthang to Kathmandu
Пікірлер: 19
🤩🤩❤️❤️
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
😊
Sakyo Manaslu
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
Sakyo
Fantastically edited video, b-roll shots are just stunning! 🔥🔥
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
Thank you 😊
Thumbnail vaera brother video chai dammi xa ❤❤❤
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
Thank you for your suggestions next video haru ma ali ramro banaune try garnrxu 😊
@yatrimanoj
5 ай бұрын
@@AllareyTraveller welcome brother
Namaste 😉
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
😱😱😱
Hidda hiddai bagh aayo bhane k garne hola hai !
@AllareyTraveller
5 ай бұрын
Hami chup lagera matra basne ho sabai chiz bagh le nai garxa 🤣🤣
Kun mahina ma gayeko
@AllareyTraveller
3 күн бұрын
November
kun mahina ma gayeko
@AllareyTraveller
3 күн бұрын
November
@AshokShrestha-f7j
3 күн бұрын
@@AllareyTraveller दामी छ यसपाली दशैमा जाने सोछमा छु
@AllareyTraveller
3 күн бұрын
Nice 👍🏻